Ano |
Campeão |
Vice |
2023 |
FC Differdange 03 |
Marisca Mersch |
2022 |
RFCU Luxembourg |
F91 Dudelange |
2021 |
abandonado |
-- |
2020 |
abandonado |
-- |
2019 |
F91 Dudelange |
Etzella Ettelbruck |
2018 |
Racing FC Union Luxembourg |
US Mondorf |
2017 |
F91 Dudelange |
Fola Esch |
2016 |
F91 Dudelange |
US Mondorf |
2015 |
FC Differdange 03 |
F91 Dudelange |
2014 |
FC Differdange 03 |
F91 Dudelange |
2013 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
FC Differdange 03 |
2012 |
F91 Dudelange |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
2011 |
FC Differdange 03 |
F91 Dudelange |
2010 |
FC Differdange 03 |
CS Grevenmacher |
2009 |
F91 Dudelange |
UN Kaerjeng 97 |
2008 |
CS Grevenmacher |
Victoria Rosport |
2007 |
F91 Dudelange |
UN Kaerjeng |
2006 |
F91 Dudelange |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
2005 |
CS Petange |
FC Cebra 01 |
2004 |
F91 Dudelange |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
2003 |
CS Grevenmacher |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
2002 |
Avenir Beggen |
F91 Dudelange |
2001 |
FC Etzella Ettelbruck |
FC Wiltz 71 |
2000 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
FC Mondercange |
1999 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
FC Mondercange |
1998 |
CS Grevenmacher |
Avenir Beggen |
1997 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1996 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
1995 |
CS Grevenmacher |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
1994 |
Avenir Beggen |
F91 Dudelingen |
1993 |
Avenir Beggen |
F91 Dudelingen |
1992 |
Avenir Beggen |
CS Petange |
1991 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
1990 |
Swift Hesperingen |
AS Differdingen |
1989 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
Avenir Beggen |
1988 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
Avenir Beggen |
1987 |
Avenir Beggen |
Spora Luxemburg |
1986 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1985 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
1984 |
Avenir Beggen |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1983 |
Avenir Beggen |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1982 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
US Rumelingen |
1981 |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
Olympique Eischen |
1980 |
Spora Luxemburg |
Progres Niederkorn |
1979 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
Aris Bonneweg |
1978 |
Progres Niederkorn |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1977 |
Progres Niederkorn |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1976 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
Aris Bonneweg |
1975 |
US Rumelingen |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
1974 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
Avenir Beggen |
1973 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
CS Fola Esch |
1972 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
Aris Bonneweg |
1971 |
Jeunesse Hautcharage |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
1970 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1969 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
CS Alliance Dudelingen |
1968 |
US Rumelingen |
Aris Bonneweg |
1967 |
Aris Bonneweg |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1966 |
Spora Luxemburg |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
1965 |
Spora Luxemburg |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
1964 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
Aris Bonneweg |
1963 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
Spora Luxemburg |
1962 |
Alliance Dudelingen |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1961 |
Alliance Dudelingen |
FC Union Sportive Luxembrug |
1960 |
The National Schifflingen |
Stade Düdelingen |
1959 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
CS Grevenmacher |
1958 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
US Dudelingen |
1957 |
Spora Luxemburg |
Stade Dudelingen |
1956 |
Stade Dudelingen |
Progres Niederkorn |
1955 |
CS Fola Esch |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1954 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
CS Grevenmacher |
1953 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
CS. Grevenmacher |
1952 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
Red Star Merl-Belair |
1951 |
SC Tetingen |
CS Grevenmacher |
1950 |
Spora Luxemburg |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1949 |
Stade Dudelingen |
FC Racing Rodange |
1948 |
Stade Düdelingen |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1947 |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
Stade Düdelingen |
1946 |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
Progres Niederkorn |
1945 |
Progres Niederkorn |
Spora Luxemburg |
1941 a 1944 |
não houve disputa |
- |
1940 |
Spora Luxemburg |
Stade Dudelingen |
1939 |
US Dudelingen |
Stade Dudelingen |
1938 |
Stade Dudelingen |
The National Schifflingen |
1937 |
AS la Jeunesse Esch |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1936 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
Stade Dudelingen |
1935 |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1934 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
Spora Luxemburg |
1933 |
Progrès Niederkorn |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1932 |
Spora Luxemburg |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1931 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
Spora Luxemburg |
1930 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
Spora Luxemburg |
1929 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
SLeurg |
1928 |
Spora Luxemburg |
Stade Dudelingen |
1927 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |
1926 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
FC Union Sportive Luxemburg |
1925 |
Red Boys Differdingen |
Spora Luxemburg |
1924 |
CS Fola Esch |
Red Boys Differdingen |
1923 |
CS. Fola Esch |
US. Hollerich Bonneweg |
1922 |
Racing Club Luxemburg |
AS. la Jeunesse Esch |