Arquivo
   Especiais
   + Futebol
: SHOPPING CF :
  Regulamento  |  Participantes                                      CAMPEÕES
  Rodadas:  1-2  |  3  |  Classificação    |    Demais fases/Final
PRIMEIRA FASE
PRIMEIRA RODADA

02/JANEIRO

Cruzeiro/MG 5 X 0 EC São José/RS

União São João 0 X 1 Sorocaba

Taboão da Serra 2 X 3 Botafogo/SP

Vasco da Gama/RJ 4 X 4 CFZ/DF

03/JANEIRO

São Bento 0 X 2 Barueri

Campinas 2 X 2 Ponte Preta

Paraná/PR 4 X 3 Marília FC/MA

Brasiliense/DF 2 X 0 Vilavelhense/ES

Inter Limeira 1 X 0 Mogi Mirim

Guarani 1 X 0 Rio Preto

Avaí/SC 2 X 2 Operário/MS

Juventude/RS 0 X 0 Juventus

Rio Branco/SP 1 X 1 São Caetano

PAEC 3 X 1 Sertãozinho

Desportivo Brasil 5 X 0 Ceará/CE

CA Lemense 1 X 2 Marília

Flamengo/RJ 3 X 0 SC Shallon/RO

Atlético/PR 1 x 0 Al-Hilal Al-Saudi C.

Flamengo/SP 1 X 3 Portuguesa Desp

Nacional/SP 1 X 1 Desportiva/ES

Internacional/RS 4 X 2 CA Pernambucano/PE

Fluminense/BA 1 X 1 Funorte EC/MG

São Paulo 4 X 0 CSA/AL

Vila Nova/GO 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba

América/MG 1 X 0 Americano/MA

Coritiba/PR 2 X 0 Paraibano/PB

Figueirense/SC 4 X 1 UA Barbarense

Bahia/BA 7 X 0 Porto/PE

Taubaté 0 X 8 Paulista

Paulínia FC 2 X 1 Remo/PA

Goiás/GO 6 X 0 Roraima/RR

Botafogo/RJ 3 X 0 Piauí/PI

São José EC 1 X 0 Nacional/AM

Ferroviária 2 X 0 Vila Aurora/MT

Grêmio/RS 1 X 1 Confiança/SE

Corinthians 4 X 0 Araguaína/TO

04/JANEIRO

São Bernardo 0 X 3 Primeira Camisa

Primavera 1 X 0 Santo André

Rio Claro/SP 0 X 2 ABC/RN

Fluminense/RJ 1 X 0 XV Jaú

Vitória/BA 1 X 0 Santana EC/AP

Santos 4 X 1 Comercial/MS

Olé Brasil 1 X 2 Fortaleza/CE

Atlético/MG 0 X 1 América/SP

São Carlos Fl 4 X 0 Sorriso/MT

Palmeiras 4 X 1 Rio Branco/AC
SEGUNDA RODADA

05/JANEIRO

Taboão da Serra 1 X 0 São José/RS

Botafogo/SP 1 X 2 Cruzeiro/MG

União São João 1 X 3 CFZ/DF

Sorocaba 2 X 3 Vasco da Gama/RJ

06/JANEIRO

São Bento 3 X 2 Marília FC/MA

Campinas 2 X 1 Vilavelhense/ES

Guarani 2 X 0 Funorte EC/MG

Primavera 4 X 0 Santana EC/AP

São Paulo 6 X 0 Operário/MS

Olé Brasil 1 X 1 América/SP

Juventude/RS 1 X 1 XV Piracicaba

Rio Branco/SP 3 X 2 Americano/MA

PAEC 2 X 1 Paraibano/PB

Desportivo Brasil 3 X 0 UA Barbarense

Taubaté 1 X 1 SC Shallon/RO

Paulínia FC 2 X 2 Al-Hilal Al-Saudi C.

Flamengo/SP 2 X 1 Roraima/RR

Nacional/SP 2 X 1 Piauí/PI

Barueri 2 X 2 Paraná/PR

Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Brasiliense/DF

Rio Preto 3 X 1 Fluminense/BA

Santo André 0 X 0 Vitória/BA

CSA/AL 2 X 2 Avaí/SC

Fortaleza/CE 1 X 6 Atlético/MG

Juventus 0 X 3 Vila Nova/GO

São Caetano 0 X 2 América/MG

Sertãozinho 0 X 2 Coritiba/PR

Ceará/CE 1 X 1 Figueirense/SC

Paulista 1 X 1 Flamengo/RJ

Remo/PA 2 X 1 Atlético/PR

Portuguesa Desp 0 X 0 Goiás/GO

Desportiva/ES 3 X 5 Botafogo/RJ

São José EC 2 X 5 Confiança/SE

Ferroviária 2 X 1 Araguaína/TO

Nacional/AM 2 X 1 Grêmio/RS

Vila Aurora/MT 0 X 2 Corinthians

07/JANEIRO

Primeira Camisa 3 X 3 Fluminense/RJ

Rio Claro 3 X 0 Comercial/MS

São Bernardo 1 X 0 XV Jaú

ABC/RN 2 X 4 Santos

Inter Limeira 3 X 2 Pernambucano/PE

Mogi Mirim 4 X 2 Internacional/RS

CA Lemense 2 X 2 Porto/PE

São Carlos Fl 3 X 1 Rio Branco/AC

Marília/SP 0 X 0 Bahia/BA

Sorriso/MT 0 X 5 Palmeiras
  Rodadas:  1-2  |  3  |  Classificação    |    Demais fases/Final
  Regulamento  |  Participantes                                      CAMPEÕES
Pesquisa personalizada
Arquivo Campeões do Futebol - www.campeoesdofutebol.com.br - Desenvolvido e mantido por Sidney Barbosa da Silva - Desde 2005